Třebechovické kluby: Fotbal Hokej Tenis Kuželky Kanoistika
AM Gnol 1.A třída dospělých:

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 2009/2010

(), sobota 5. 9. 2009
FC Olympia HK - SK Třebechovice
3:2
(), sobota 5. 9. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Hořice - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 5. 9. 2009
FC Hradec Králové, a.s. - SK Třebechovice
5:0
(), neděle 13. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0:0
(), neděle 13. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Hořice
2:0
(), neděle 13. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš
1:0
(), sobota 19. 9. 2009
Regionální mládežnický Sportovní klub "Cidlina" - SK Třebechovice
1:1
(), sobota 19. 9. 2009
FC Olympia HK - SK Třebechovice
3:0
(), sobota 19. 9. 2009
Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), neděle 27. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - Regionální mládežnický Sportovní klub "Cidlina"
0:0
(), neděle 27. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - FC Hradec Králové, a.s.
0:5
(), neděle 27. 9. 2009
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš
1:2
(), neděle 4. 10. 2009
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
3:1
(), neděle 4. 10. 2009
FC Hradec Králové, a.s. - SK Třebechovice
3:0
(), neděle 4. 10. 2009
Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), neděle 11. 10. 2009
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
2:1
(), neděle 11. 10. 2009
FC Olympia HK - SK Třebechovice
4:0
(), neděle 11. 10. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš - SK Třebechovice
2:0
(), neděle 18. 10. 2009
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), neděle 18. 10. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Hořice - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 18. 10. 2009
Regionální mládežnický Sportovní klub "Cidlina" - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš - SK Třebechovice
5:0
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš B - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
TJ Sokol Malšovice - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
FC Nový Hradec Králové - SK Třebechovice
0:4
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš dívky - SK Třebechovice
0:6
(), sobota 5. 12. 2009
FC Hradec Králové, a.s. dívky - SK Třebechovice
0:4
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
FK Náchod-Deštné s.r.o. - SK Třebechovice
3:0
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
Sokol Živanice - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
MFK Trutnov - SK Třebechovice
5:2
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Broumov - SK Třebechovice
4:0
(), neděle 14. 3. 2010
Sokol Živanice - SK Třebechovice
1:5
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
MFK Trutnov - SK Třebechovice
2:2
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
Sportovní klub Miletín - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
Fotbalový klub mládeže Javorka o.s. - SK Třebechovice
6:0
(), sobota 27. 3. 2010
Sokol Živanice - SK Třebechovice
0:6
(), sobota 24. 4. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Červený Kostelec - SK Třebechovice
0:4
(), sobota 24. 4. 2010
FC Olympia HK - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), sobota 24. 4. 2010
Sportovní klub Solnice - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 2. 5. 2010
FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kněžnou - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 2. 5. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Broumov - SK Třebechovice
4:2
(), neděle 2. 5. 2010
Sportovní klub Solnice - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 9. 5. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Broumov - SK Třebechovice
2:1
(), neděle 9. 5. 2010
Fotbalový klub AFK Hronov - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), neděle 9. 5. 2010
FC Olympia HK - SK Třebechovice
5:1
(), neděle 16. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Červený Kostelec
2:0
(), neděle 16. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Broumov
5:0
(), neděle 16. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - Regionální sportovní centrum mládeže Rozkoš
2:0
(), sobota 22. 5. 2010
Regionální sportovní centrum mládeže Rozkoš - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), sobota 22. 5. 2010
Fotbalový klub AFK Hronov - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 22. 5. 2010
Sportovní klub Solnice - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 30. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kněžnou
3:1
(), neděle 30. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - FC Olympia HK
1:2
(), neděle 30. 5. 2010
SK Třebechovice - Regionální sportovní centrum mládeže Rozkoš
2:1
(), neděle 13. 6. 2010
Fotbalový klub AFK Hronov - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), neděle 13. 6. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Červený Kostelec - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 13. 6. 2010
FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kněžnou - SK Třebechovice
2:0
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
Sportovní klub Albrechtice nad Orlicí - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Borohrádek - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
TJ Baník Vamberk - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Borohrádek B - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), sobota 19. 6. 2010
Cieplowody - SK Třebechovice
1:5
(), sobota 26. 6. 2010
Fotbalový klub Jaroměř - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), sobota 26. 6. 2010
TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), sobota 26. 6. 2010
TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Třebechovice
0:5
(), sobota 26. 6. 2010
FK Náchod-Deštné s.r.o. - SK Třebechovice
1:1